Jump to content
Форум по Автозвуку на Бас Клубе

xXx

Registered
  • Content Count

    1989
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    10
  • Feedback

    0%

xXx last won the day on December 18 2019

xXx had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

234

Personal Information

  • Возраст
    31
  • Where you live
    Ростов

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. @Nastradamus Официально, нет.
  2. *** BASS RACE WINNERS *** ============================================================ === 119.9 Down === 1 120,0 Ivan Afanasiev 120,0 119,9 119,9 119,9 2 119,9 Denis Arhipov 119,9 119,8 119,7 3 119,9 Dmitry Fathullin 119,9 119,9 4 119,9 Alexsandr Biriukov 119,9 119,3 5 120,0 Vyacheslav Chmir 120,0 6 119,8 Denis Shvarc 119,8 7 119,8 Aleksandr Vominih 119,8 8 119,6 Nikita Balakoncev 119,6 9 119,5 Nikita Sobin 10 119,5 Aleksandr Jeludev 11 119,5 Evgeny Knyazev 12 119,4 Ivan Zirianov 13 119,2 Dmitry Yankovsky 14 119,1 Pavel Sukchev 15 118,5 Aleksey Konoshko 16 118,2 Svetlana Mihaleinko 17 117,2 Egor Strekalov === 120.0 To 129.9 === 1 130,0 Andrey Kamenuk 130,0 129,9 129,9 129,9 2 130,0 Ivan Pyatov 130,0 129,9 129,8 3 130,0 Maksim Bubir 130,0 129,9 4 129,9 Evgeny Zaharov 129,9 129,9 5 130,0 Denis Tuktashev 130,0 6 130,0 Vitaly Gvay 130,0 7 130,0 Maksim Zagidulin 130,0 8 129,9 Aleksey Dorofeev 129,9 9 129,9 Aleksandr Kuhtinov 10 129,9 Dmitry Ribakov 11 129,9 Ivan Komov 12 129,9 Denis Vesnin 13 129,8 Levchenko Nikita 14 129,8 Mikhail Shikalev 15 129,8 Sergey Shugovitov 16 129,8 Artem Pilipovich 17 129,7 Tahir Minabudinov 18 129,5 Vladimir Yankovsky 19 129,5 Sergey Malishev 20 129,5 Nikita Terentev 21 129,3 Vitaly Afonin 22 128,3 Ivan Parfionov 23 127,8 Makar Karmazinov 24 127,2 Maksim Chernov 25 122,0 Alexsey Novikov 26 120,2 Aleksandr Miklyaev 27 120,0 Roman Korobeinikov === 130.0 To 139.9 === 1 140,0 Andrey Shirokov 140,0 139,8 139,9 139,9 2 140,0 Seva Hachtryan 140,0 139,7 139,8 3 140,0 Nikita Peshkov 140,0 139,9 4 139,9 Petr Sergeev 139,9 139,9 5 140,0 Sergey Vorobiev 140,0 6 140,0 Dmitry Kondratev 140,0 7 140,0 Dmitry Feoktistov 140,0 8 139,9 Vadim Belikov 139,9 9 139,9 Maksim Holod 10 139,9 Andrey Kononenko 11 139,9 Aleksandr Bibikov 12 139,6 Evgeny Nezdolsky 13 138,8 Artem Aykovlev 14 136,4 Pavel Evdokimov 15 134,1 Nikolay Potehin 16 133,2 Dmitry Iskra === 140.0 To 149.9 === 1 140,6 Vladislav Ogorodnikov 140,6 140,6 140,6 140,6 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 140,6 Vladislav Ogorodnikov 2 140,0 Sergey Vorobiev 3 140,0 Seva Hachtryan 4 140,0 Andrey Shirokov 5 140,0 Nikita Peshkov 6 140,0 Dmitry Kondratev 7 140,0 Dmitry Feoktistov 8 139,9 Petr Sergeev 9 139,9 Vadim Belikov 10 130,0 Denis Tuktashev
  3. *** DB DRAG RACING DEATHMATCH WINNERS *** ============================================================ === Pro Stock Deathmatch === 1 152.8 Dmitry Pokrovsky 152.8 152.8 152.8 152.8 2 152.0 Pavel Rubtsov 151.8 151.8 152.0 3 151.3 Alexander Kuznetsov 151.3 151.2 4 151.1 Dmitriy Gryaznov 150.5 151.1 5 149.9 Yuriy Podlesnyy 149.9 6 148.5 Serega Dubrovin 148.5 === Pro Stock Trumk Deathmatch === 1 154.8 Sergey Rylov 154.8 154.8 152.2 152.2 2 149.4 Anatoly Tolokontsev 149.4 149.4 148.2 3 148.5 Evgeniy Sharmanov 147.1 148.5 4 147.6 Ivan Miftakhutdinov 147.6 147.4 5 147.0 Xuligan Na Bmw 147.0 6 141.8 Mark Sorokin 141.8 === Super Street NW Deathmatch === 1 155.8 Arkady Tyulichev 155.8 155.8 155.8 152.6 2 150.3 Ivan Gordeev 150.2 150.2 150.3 3 149.1 Eldar Rasulov 149.1 149.1 === Super Street Deathmatch === 1 159.9 Mikhail Churakov 159.9 159.9 158.5 157.6 2 156.3 Alexander Shirokov 156.0 156.0 156.3 3 154.8 Aleksey Sysolin 153.4 154.8 4 154.3 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 154.3 154.3 5 141.7 Pavel Subbotin 141.7 === Super Street X Deathmatch === 1 164.2 Artem Chechnev 5 164.2 164.2 158.5 163.4 2 163.7 Roman Gorelov 163.7 163.7 163.3 3 163.2 Daniil Kozhepenko 163.2 163.2 4 154.6 Alexandr Chernov 154.6 154.6 === Extreme Deathmatch === 1 154.9 Ruslan Tagirov1 154.9 154.9 154.9 154.9 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 164.2 Artem Chechnev 5 2 163.7 Roman Gorelov 3 163.2 Daniil Kozhepenko 4 159.9 Mikhail Churakov 5 156.3 Alexander Shirokov 6 155.8 Arkady Tyulichev 7 154.9 Ruslan Tagirov1 8 154.8 Sergey Rylov 9 154.8 Aleksey Sysolin 10 154.6 Alexandr Chernov
  4. *** BASS RACE WINNERS *** ============================================================ === 120.0 To 129.9 === 1 129.6 Sergey Birin 129.4 128.1 127.6 129.6 2 130.0 Mark Sorokin 130.0 129.9 129.7 3 129.9 Evgeniy Sharmanov 129.9 129.7 4 129.6 Ruslan Yarullin 129.6 129.6 5 130.0 Viktor Salnikov 130.0 6 129.9 Xuligan Na Bmw 129.9 7 129.8 Andrey Dedyayev 129.8 8 129.5 Nastya Vasilyeva 129.5 9 129.4 Xuligan Na99 10 129.0 Roman Zaytsev 11 129.0 Aleksander Baranov 12 128.6 Alexander Shirokov 13 126.8 Vitaliy Zaharov 14 126.8 Shura Silin 15 126.4 Dmity Epishin 16 126.2 Sergey Samoylov 17 125.8 Vasya Volf 18 125.5 Sound Tagil 19 122.1 Bobylev Evgeny === 130.0 To 139.9 === 1 139.9 Yuriy Podlesnyy 139.9 139.9 139.8 139.8 2 139.9 Aleksandr Starikov 139.7 139.9 139.9 3 140.0 Sergey Rylov 140.0 139.9 4 139.8 Aleksey Sysolin 139.8 139.8 5 139.9 Alexey Kasilnikov 139.9 6 139.9 Ivan Miftakhutdinov 139.9 7 139.8 Andrei Grudskui 139.8 8 139.8 Andrey Chapurov 139.8 9 139.6 Andrey Krivonozhko 10 139.5 Anatoly Tolokontsev 11 139.4 Ilya Olkov 12 139.3 Dmitriy Gryaznov 13 139.1 Andrey Basulin1 14 138.7 Vladimir Serdyuk 15 138.6 Evgenii Badrutdinov 16 137.0 Sergey Panikovskiy 17 136.9 Ivan Bannikov 18 133.3 Yevgeniy Khlyzov 19 132.4 Vladislav Yakunin 20 132.1 Alexandr 072 21 131.8 Alexander Kuznetsov 22 131.7 Anatoly Kolbinev 23 130.2 Serega Dubrovin 24 130.0 Arthur Zaripov === 140.0 To 149.9 === 1 150.0 Mikhail Churakov 150.0 149.4 149.4 149.9 2 150.0 Pavel Subbotin 150.0 150.0 149.8 3 149.6 Daniil Kozhepenko 149.6 149.6 4 149.4 Arkady Tyulichev 149.4 149.4 5 149.9 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 149.9 6 149.6 Oleg Bakraev 2114 149.6 7 149.2 Bassstudio Team 149.2 8 148.9 Yuriy Telyashov 148.9 9 148.7 Alexey Chernov 10 148.6 Andrei Grudskyi 11 148.4 Dmitry Rogozhin 12 147.4 Danil Ragozin 13 141.3 Robert Idrisov 14 141.0 Denis Oshepkov 15 140.4 Eldar Rasulov 16 140.1 Anton Perevalov759 === 150.0 To 159.9 === 1 155.8 Ruslan Tagirov 155.8 155.8 155.8 155.8 2 153.1 Alexandr Chernov 153.1 153.1 153.1 3 150.0 Denis Blizorukov 150.0 150.0 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 155.8 Ruslan Tagirov 2 153.1 Alexandr Chernov 3 150.0 Denis Blizorukov 4 150.0 Pavel Subbotin 5 150.0 Mikhail Churakov 6 149.9 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 7 149.6 Daniil Kozhepenko 8 149.6 Oleg Bakraev 2114 9 149.4 Arkady Tyulichev 10 149.2 Bassstudio Team
  5. *** DB DRAG RACING WINNERS *** ============================================================ === Street Stock 500 === 1 149.8 Pavel Rubtsov 149.8 149.8 149.8 149.7 2 137.4 Nikita Vavilov 137.4 137.4 137.4 === Street Stock 1K === 1 152.8 Dmitry Pokrovsky 152.8 152.8 152.7 152.5 2 147.3 Aleksandr Starikov 147.3 147.3 147.3 === Pro Stock 2K === 1 151.6 Dmitriy Gryaznov 151.0 151.2 151.5 151.6 2 150.4 Alexander Kuznetsov 150.2 150.4 150.4 3 149.3 Nastya Vasilyeva 148.7 149.3 4 148.6 Serega Dubrovin 148.3 148.6 5 150.0 Dmitrij Rybalev 150.0 6 148.9 Yuriy Podlesnyy 148.9 7 148.2 Mihail Rogozin 148.2 8 139.6 Danil Varfolomeev 139.6 === Pro Stock Trunk 5K === 1 156.5 Evgeniy Nikulin 153.7 152.5 154.7 156.5 2 156.6 Sergey Rylov 156.6 156.6 156.3 3 153.7 Evgenii Badrutdinov 153.6 153.7 4 150.7 Sergey Panikovskiy 150.7 150.6 5 150.4 Ivan Miftakhutdinov 150.4 6 150.1 Sergey Birin 150.1 7 145.1 Evgeniy Sharmanov 145.1 === Pro Stock Wall 5K === 1 158.6 Alexey Lyapin 158.3 158.3 158.5 158.6 2 151.1 Denis Murashov 151.1 151.1 151.1 === Super Street NW === 1 156.3 Arkady Tyulichev 156.3 156.3 156.2 156.3 2 154.7 Eldar Rasulov 154.7 154.7 147.2 3 150.1 Ivan Gordeev 150.1 150.0 4 142.3 Kirill Zhuravlev 142.3 142.3 5 151.7 Anton Ermakov 151.7 6 142.9 Sergey Samoylov 142.9 === Super Street 1-2 === 1 160.1 Yuriy Myznikov 160.1 160.1 158.4 159.7 2 154.9 Alexander Shirokov 154.4 154.9 154.9 3 154.9 Aleksey Sysolin 154.9 154.9 4 148.0 Sergei Gurtovenko 148.0 148.0 5 137.5 Danil Markov 137.5 6 130.2 Ruslan Yarullin 130.2 === Super Street 5+ === 1 159.7 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 159.3 159.3 159.7 159.5 2 159.1 Mikhail Churakov 157.4 157.4 159.1 3 159.0 Dmitriy Otsabrik 150.0 159.0 4 156.0 Pavel Subbotin 156.0 156.0 5 155.0 Yevgeniy Khlyzov 155.0 === Super Street X === 1 172.5 Team R2v 172.4 172.4 172.5 172.3 2 165.1 Daniil Kozhepenko 165.1 164.4 165.1 3 164.5 Artem Chechnev 5 163.3 164.5 4 163.3 Roman Gorelov 163.3 163.2 5 162.3 Max Romanov 162.3 6 159.1 Andrei Grudskyi 159.1 7 159.0 Anatoly Baykov 159.0 8 157.1 Alexander Garipov 157.1 9 151.6 Andrey Krivonozhko 10 149.2 Ivan Bannikov 11 145.7 Alexey Kasilnikov 12 143.7 Andrey Paramonov 13 134.5 Denis Sivkov === Extreme 5K === 1 169.7 Ruslan Tagirov 167.2 169.7 169.7 168.9 2 166.5 Vildan Yuluev 166.5 166.5 166.3 3 164.5 Alexandr Anfilofev 164.5 164.5 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 172.5 Team R2v 2 169.7 Ruslan Tagirov 3 166.5 Vildan Yuluev 4 165.1 Daniil Kozhepenko 5 164.5 Artem Chechnev 5 6 164.5 Alexandr Anfilofev 7 163.3 Roman Gorelov 8 162.3 Max Romanov 9 160.1 Yuriy Myznikov 10 159.7 Daniil Kozhepenko 2
  6. *** DB DRAG RACING WINNERS *** ============================================================ === Pro Stock Deathmatch === 1 155.3 Dmitriy Kazakov 155.3 155.3 152.5 150.6 2 151.9 Nikolay Shaynov 151.9 151.9 151.9 3 150.1 Dmitriy Gryaznov 150.1 150.1 4 148.7 Ven 1 147.7 148.7 5 145.1 Slava Chmir 145.1 6 138.0 Aleksei Serikov 138.0 === Pro Stock Trumk Deathmatch === 1 150.7 Evgeniy Pogonichev 150.7 150.7 150.7 149.3 2 150.3 Roman Sergakov 150.3 150.3 150.3 === Super Street NW Deathmatch === 1 155.3 Konstantin Kropochev 154.7 154.7 154.7 155.3 2 154.1 Sergey Tulnov 154.1 154.1 154.1 === Super Street Deathmatch === 1 154.1 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 147.6 147.6 154.1 152.6 2 152.0 Andrey Shirokov 152.0 152.0 152.0 3 150.0 Dmitri Rybakov 150.0 150.0 === Super Street X Deathmatch === 1 162.3 Daniil Kozhepenko 162.3 162.3 161.1 162.0 2 155.7 Alexander Shirokov 155.7 155.7 155.6 3 155.4 Mikhail Nitkin 155.4 155.4 4 145.8 Elena Fesina 145.8 145.8 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 162.3 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 155.7 Alexander Shirokov 3 155.4 Mikhail Nitkin 4 155.3 Dmitriy Kazakov 5 155.3 Konstantin Kropochev 6 154.1 Sergey Tulnov 7 154.1 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 8 152.0 Andrey Shirokov 9 151.9 Nikolay Shaynov 10 150.7 Evgeniy Pogonichev
  7. *** BASS RACE WINNERS *** ============================================================ === 120.0 To 129.9 === 1 130.0 Maxim Bubir 130.0 129.9 129.9 129.9 2 130.0 Nikolay Shaynov 130.0 129.9 129.9 3 130.0 Dmitri Rybakov 130.0 129.8 4 130.0 Andrey Kamenyk 130.0 129.8 5 130.0 Maestro 1 130.0 6 130.0 Aleksander Kukhtinov 130.0 7 129.9 Sergey Tolstov 129.9 8 129.9 Denis Tuktashev 129.9 9 129.9 Ven 1 10 129.9 Kirill Pavlov 11 129.9 Slava Chmir 12 129.8 Roman Onischenko 13 129.6 Maxim Verhoglyad 14 129.6 Alexander Shirokov 15 129.1 Petr Sergeev 1 16 129.1 Igor Kramarenko 17 128.2 Muazik 953 18 126.8 Igor Vasilev 19 126.8 Yriy Fillipov 20 126.5 Aleksei Serikov 21 123.7 Artem Litvinov === 130.0 To 139.9 === 1 139.9 Sergey Tulnov 139.9 139.9 139.9 139.9 2 139.9 Maesstro 1 139.9 139.9 139.9 3 140.0 Sergey Vorobiev 140.0 139.9 4 139.4 Dmitriy Gryaznov 139.4 139.3 5 139.8 Aleksey Nadegdin 139.8 6 139.4 Anton Gavrilenko 139.4 7 139.4 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 139.4 8 139.0 Aleksey Rogulev 139.0 9 139.0 Denis Pavienko 10 137.7 Alexey Nizomiev 11 130.4 Dmitrya Khalimov 12 130.4 Andrey Yarnykh 13 130.2 Mikhail Shikalev === 140.0 To 149.9 === 1 149.8 Dmitriy Kazakov 149.8 148.8 149.8 149.8 2 149.6 Daniil Kozhepenko 140.0 149.3 149.6 3 150.0 Andrey Shirokov 150.0 149.9 4 149.9 Konstantin Kropochev 149.9 149.9 5 149.0 Aleksandr Susoev 149.0 6 149.0 Sergey Miller 149.0 7 140.2 Mihail Konyhov 1 140.2 8 140.0 Dmitriy Feoktistov 140.0 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 150.0 Andrey Shirokov 2 149.9 Konstantin Kropochev 3 149.8 Dmitriy Kazakov 4 149.6 Daniil Kozhepenko 5 149.0 Aleksandr Susoev 6 149.0 Sergey Miller 7 140.2 Mihail Konyhov 1 8 140.0 Dmitriy Feoktistov 9 140.0 Sergey Vorobiev 10 139.9 Maesstro 1
  8. *** DB DRAG RACING WINNERS *** ============================================================ === Pro Stock 2K === 1 151.4 Ven 1 150.7 150.7 151.1 151.4 2 150.9 Dmitriy Gryaznov 150.8 150.8 150.9 3 149.6 Denis Tuktashev 149.6 149.6 4 149.5 Maesstro 1 149.5 149.5 === Pro Stock Trunk 5K === 1 152.2 Roman Sergakov 152.2 152.2 151.9 151.8 2 152.8 Evgeniy Pogonichev 152.8 152.8 152.8 3 144.0 Anton Gavrilenko 144.0 144.0 === Pro Stock Wall 5K === 1 156.1 Artem Zvyagintsev 156.1 156.1 156.1 152.8 2 151.4 Kirill Perevalushkov 151.0 151.0 151.4 3 142.7 Igor Vasilev 142.7 142.7 === Pro Stock NL === 1 158.3 Dmitriy Kazakov 157.9 157.9 157.9 158.3 2 154.8 Nikolay Shaynov 153.6 153.6 154.8 3 140.0 Aleksei Serikov 140.0 140.0 === Super Street NW === 1 157.2 Sergey Tulnov 157.1 157.1 157.1 157.2 2 154.9 Konstantin Kropochev 154.9 154.9 154.9 === Super Street 5+ === 1 159.5 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 159.1 159.1 159.4 159.5 2 155.6 Andrey Shirokov 154.6 154.6 155.6 3 151.5 Dmitri Rybakov 151.5 151.5 4 149.2 Sergey Vorobiev 149.2 149.2 === Super Street X === 1 164.8 Daniil Kozhepenko 164.0 164.8 164.7 164.7 2 159.1 Mikhail Nitkin 159.0 159.0 159.1 3 155.8 Alexander Shirokov 155.8 155.7 4 158.8 Elena Fesina 158.8 152.6 5 151.2 Sergey Miller 151.2 6 151.2 Aleksandr Susoev 151.2 7 145.3 Dmitriy Feoktistov 145.3 8 144.8 Dmitrya Khalimov 144.8 9 141.5 Muazik 953 10 138.2 Roman Onischenko 11 135.3 Maestro 1 === Extreme NL === 1 183.2 Sergey Remizov 183.2 183.2 183.1 182.6 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 183.2 Sergey Remizov 2 164.8 Daniil Kozhepenko 3 159.5 Daniil Kozhepenko 2 4 159.1 Mikhail Nitkin 5 158.8 Elena Fesina 6 158.3 Dmitriy Kazakov 7 157.2 Sergey Tulnov 8 156.1 Artem Zvyagintsev 9 155.8 Alexander Shirokov 10 155.6 Andrey Shirokov
  9. *** TOP DOG FINAL SCORES *** PLACE TOTAL WINS COMPETITOR ============================================================ 1 434 740 11 Dmitry Yamashev 2 150 940 5 Igor Egorov 3 145 655 17 Dmitry Kozhuhov 4 142 840 5 Lexa Grigorev 5 131 135 6 Filipp Milkher Ceed 6 77 955 13 Aleksandr Sinchenko 7 63 465 11 Vladislav Vybryk 8 61 395 5 Alyona Tolokontseva 9 52 435 4 Vlad Litvinenko 10 49 570 6 Valery Tselykh 11 49 235 4 Zhenya Drugov 12 46 865 7 Ruslan Saitov 13 39 990 6 Aleksandr Katargin 14 38 040 5 Ruslan Pushkarev 15 32 670 3 Krivonosov Nikita 16 26 580 3 Vitaliy Kalatalo 17 24 181 4 Dmitriy Zhuravel 18 21 980 2 Xuligan Xuligan 19 20 422 4 Andrey Shmelev 20 13 640 4 Boris Artelin 21 13 445 3 Vitalik 01 22 7 320 2 Maxim Grebenyuk 23 4 580 0 Damir Baydavletov 24 4 340 0 Rostislav Grishin 25 3 710 0 Andrey Gavrilov 26 2 680 1 Vladislav Gafarov 27 1 360 0 Yan Sharafutdinov 28 -3 110 0 Ilya Bogach 29 -11 120 0 Artem Kravchenko 30 -12 920 0 Artem Kuznetcov
  10. *** TOP DOG FINAL SCORES *** PLACE TOTAL WINS COMPETITOR ============================================================ 1 527 115 6 Aleksandr Reznikov 2 449 307 15 Sergey Dmitriev 3 171 210 11 Alexander Ponomarev 4 168 345 7 Andrei Kudryvsev 5 86 403 26 Vladimir Khachaturov 6 37 630 1 Vladislav Mikhaylenko 7 36 525 4 Alexandr Apuhtin 2 8 27 022 5 Mixail Antonov 9 17 605 3 Roman Konopatov 10 8 310 0 Roman Chernykh 11 8 145 1 Nikolai Dolgopolov 12 4 900 1 Vladislav Popov 13 2 800 0 Andrey Linkov 14 -1 590 0 Evgeniy Kurkin 15 -2 890 0 Sergey Karamyan 16 -7 170 1 Artem Moiseenko 17 -8 170 0 Andrey Brovkin
  11. *** BASS RACE WINNERS *** ============================================================ === 120.0 To 129.9 === 1 129,8 Roman Chernykh 129,8 129,8 129,7 128,3 2 129,8 Nikolai Dolgopolov 129,8 129,7 129,8 3 129,9 Aleksandr Reznikov 129,8 129,9 4 129,0 Andrey Khatlamadjiyan 129,0 129,0 5 129,9 Sergey Dmitriev 129,9 6 124,7 Konstantin Senchenkov 124,7 === 130.0 To 139.9 === 1 139,9 Vladimir Khachaturov 139,9 139,9 139,9 139,8 2 139,6 Sarkis Kheygetov 139,6 138,7 139,5 3 139,9 Andrei Kudryvsev 139,7 139,9 4 139,8 Alexandr Apuhtin 2 139,6 139,8 5 139,9 Anton Yatlov 139,9 6 139,9 Alexander Ponomarev 139,9 7 139,8 Vladislav Mikhaylenko 139,8 8 139,7 Roman Konopatov 139,7 9 139,3 Mixail Antonov 10 136,3 Artem Moiseenko 11 131,2 Sergey Karamyan 12 130,5 Evgeniy Kurkin === 140.0 To 149.9 === 1 149,9 Andrey Brovkin 149,9 149,9 149,9 149,9 2 147,2 Vladimir Savchenko 142,0 141,9 147,2 3 149,9 Vladislav Popov 149,9 149,9 4 142,0 Andrey Linkov 142,0 141,9 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 149,9 Andrey Brovkin 2 149,9 Vladislav Popov 3 147,2 Vladimir Savchenko 4 142,0 Andrey Linkov 5 139,9 Anton Yatlov 6 139,9 Alexander Ponomarev 7 139,9 Vladimir Khachaturov 8 139,9 Andrei Kudryvsev 9 139,8 Vladislav Mikhaylenko 10 139,8 Alexandr Apuhtin 2
  12. *** DEATHMATCH WINNERS *** ============================================================ === Pro Stock Deathmatch === 1 146,2 Mikhail Yaroshevich 143,5 143,5 143,5 146,2 2 142,8 Vadim Kluisha 142,8 142,8 141,8 3 105,8 Sanek Sharshnev 105,8 105,8 === Pro Stock Trunk Deathmatch === 1 150,7 Nikolay Cheushev 150,7 150,7 150,7 150,0 2 148,0 Aleksandr Vitushko 148,0 148,0 144,2 3 144,3 Vladimir Danilchenko 144,3 144,3 === Super Street Deathmatch === 1 156,8 Roman Burlutskiy 156,8 156,8 154,3 154,8 2 151,0 Nikolai Titov 151,0 151,0 150,7 3 149,4 Alexander Prusov 149,4 149,4 4 149,2 Ivan Lipskiy 148,9 149,2 5 147,0 Vitalij Hurski 147,0 === Extreme NL Deathmatch === 1 164,5 Az13 Spl Power 2 164,5 164,5 164,5 159,9 2 155,8 Denis Buglakov 8 155,8 155,8 155,8 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 164,5 Az13 Spl Power 2 2 156,8 Roman Burlutskiy 3 155,8 Denis Buglakov 8 4 151,0 Nikolai Titov 5 150,7 Nikolay Cheushev 6 149,4 Alexander Prusov 7 149,2 Ivan Lipskiy 8 148,0 Aleksandr Vitushko 9 147,0 Vitalij Hurski 10 146,2 Mikhail Yaroshevich
  13. *** BASS RACE WINNERS *** ============================================================ === 120.0 To 129.9 === 1 129,7 Pavel Siniukovich 129,0 129,0 128,6 129,7 2 129,6 Pavel Khonyak 129,4 129,3 129,6 3 129,9 Aleksandr Vitushko 129,9 129,8 4 129,2 Aleksandr Efremov 129,2 129,1 === 130.0 To 139.9 === 1 140,0 Vadim Kluisha 140,0 139,8 139,9 139,9 2 139,5 Makspol 98 139,5 138,6 139,2 3 139,6 Nikolay Cheushev 139,6 134,7 4 139,4 Maks Zahrabelny 139,4 121,3 5 138,9 Roman Burlutskiy 138,9 6 138,0 Vitalij Hurski 138,0 7 136,9 Vlad Orobey 136,9 8 136,5 Denis Buglakov 8 136,5 9 135,5 Ivan Lipskiy 10 134,7 Vladimir Danilchenko 11 134,2 Alexander Prusov 12 133,7 Roman Almaev 13 132,4 Leps Voronov 14 130,6 Alexander Furs 15 130,1 Sanek Sharshnev === 140.0 To 149.9 === 1 145,5 Az13 Spl Power 140,4 140,3 140,3 145,5 2 143,5 Denis Fedyaev 143,5 143,4 143,4 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 145,5 Az13 Spl Power 2 143,5 Denis Fedyaev 3 140,0 Vadim Kluisha 4 139,6 Nikolay Cheushev 5 139,5 Makspol 98 6 139,4 Maks Zahrabelny 7 138,9 Roman Burlutskiy 8 138,0 Vitalij Hurski 9 136,9 Vlad Orobey 10 136,5 Denis Buglakov 8
  14. *** DB DRAG RACING WINNERS *** ============================================================ === Street Stock 500 === 1 137,2 Roman Romaev 137,1 137,1 137,1 137,2 2 124,4 Pavel Kublitskiy 124,4 124,4 124,4 === Street Stock 1K === 1 148,4 Vladimir Levchuk 148,4 148,4 148,3 148,3 2 146,4 Ilua 013 144,5 144,5 146,4 3 145,8 Vitaliy Martusevich 145,8 145,8 4 144,2 Sanek Sharshnev 144,2 144,2 === Pro Stock 2K === 1 149,3 Pavel Siniukovich 148,9 148,9 149,0 149,3 2 148,7 Mikhail Yaroshevich 148,7 148,7 148,2 3 147,3 Ivan Buluchev 147,3 147,3 4 146,7 Alexey Dashkevich 141,7 146,7 5 137,5 Vlad Orobey 137,5 === Pro Stock 5K === 1 152,8 Vadim Kluisha 152,8 152,8 152,8 152,3 2 142,9 Igor Silkov 142,9 142,9 142,9 === Pro Stock Trunk 5K === 1 149,3 Vladimir Danilchenko 149,0 149,0 149,3 149,3 2 152,5 Nikolay Cheushev 152,5 152,5 152,5 3 148,4 Aleksandr Vitushko 148,4 148,4 === Pro Stock Wall 5K === 1 150,5 Makspol 98 149,6 149,6 150,4 150,5 2 149,8 Alexander Prusov 149,8 149,8 149,7 3 149,6 Ivan Lipskiy 149,3 149,6 4 147,4 Vitalij Hurski 147,3 147,4 5 147,2 Ivan Erokhin 147,2 6 145,8 Maks Zahrabelny 145,8 === Pro Stock NL === 1 154,6 Ilya Chumak 150,0 150,0 150,0 154,6 2 150,9 Gleb Podobaev 150,9 150,9 150,9 === Super Street 5+ === 1 158,7 Roman Burlutskiy 158,7 158,7 158,7 158,7 2 153,9 Denis Fedyaev 153,4 153,4 153,9 3 152,4 Nikolai Titov 152,4 152,4 === Super Street X === 1 153,9 Denis Buglakov 8 153,2 153,2 153,6 153,9 2 146,7 Roman Almaev 145,7 145,7 146,7 3 141,3 Kirill Klimovich 141,3 141,3 4 140,7 Alexander Furs 140,7 140,7 === Extreme NL === 1 170,8 Az13 Spl Power 170,8 170,8 170,8 170,8 Top Ten Competitors ------------------- 1 170,8 Az13 Spl Power 2 158,7 Roman Burlutskiy 3 154,6 Ilya Chumak 4 153,9 Denis Fedyaev 5 153,9 Denis Buglakov 8 6 152,8 Vadim Kluisha 7 152,5 Nikolay Cheushev 8 152,4 Nikolai Titov 9 150,9 Gleb Podobaev 10 150,5 Makspol 98
  15. @Dark Читайте мой ответ про правила пока не наступит просветление. Правила придумали люди которые в глаза не видели КоАП РФ.
×
×
  • Create New...